Calendario Impegni

ELENCO DOCENTI ANNO SCOLASTICO 2017-18

 

Nome

1

AGRUSA MARIA ANTONINA

2

ALUFFI LUCA

3

ANICHINI MARIANGELA

4

BALDINI SANDRA

5

BALSAMO DAMIANO

6

BARTOLI MARIELLA

7

BATTINI SILVIA

8

BENEVENTO PATRIZIA

9

BINI LAURA

10

BISIGNANO MASSIMO

11

BOVE DANIELA

12

BUCCIONE FILOMENA

13

BUDASSI PAMELA

14

CADAU CLARA

15

CALAMANDREI CLAUDIA

16

CAMMEO PAOLA

17

CAPARRINI CINZIA

18

CAPOCASALE MARIA TERESA

19

CARPINTERI GIOVANNA

20

CARRADORI ANGELA

21

CARRARESI CRISTIANA

22

CASACCHIA CARLA

23

CHEMERI RITA

24

CHIAPPALONE ANTONELLA

25

CHIELLINI ENRICO

26

CHIMIRRI COSTANZA

27

CIPRIANI LAURA

28

CIUCCETTI LAURA

29

COPPOLARO ROSALIA

30

CRAMARO FIORENZA

31

CURVIETTO CARMELA

32

D'ACQUARICA ROSA RITA

33

D'ARRIGO CLAUDIA

34

D'URSO MARIA CONCETTA

35

DA VICO SILVIA

36

DATTERO LUCA

37

DE ANGELIS PAOLO

38

DEL FANTE DONATELLA

39

DEL PRETE MARIA ROSARIA

40

DELLA VALLE SIMONA

41

DI LUCCI ORNELLA

42

DI PINO SIMONETTA

43

DONATI ROSSELLA

44

DUCATO TIZIANA

45

FERLISI MARIA

46

FERRERI GIOVANNI

47

FIESOLI GIOVANNI

48

FORESTI ILARIA

49

FROSALI FABRIZIO

50

GALLIPOLI G. BATTISTA

51

GALLO EUGENIA

52

GENNARO GANDOLFA

53

GIANI MARCO

54

GIUSTI ANNAMARIA

55

Nome

56

GON BARBARA

57

GUARIGLIO ILARIA

58

GUEZLAND AKEBERTH

59

GUIDETTI GIUSEPPINA

60

LABATE FRANCESCA

61

LONGOBARDI ROSALIA

62

LORENZO GIANFRANCO

63

LUNGO MARIA RITA

64

MAGNONI STEFANIA

65

MAIORANA FRANCESCA

66

MANDUCA SALVATORE

67

MANNUCCI ROBERTO

68

MARIANI ADRIANA

69

MARLAZZI FEDERICO

70

MARRAST LEA

71

MARTI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE

72

MAZZA DANIELA

73

MAZZA LIDIA

74

MECCA ANGELO

75

MICHELUCCI FRANCESCA

76

MILIANI GIANNA

77

MONTALBANO ELISABETTA

78

MORADEI ALESSANDRO

79

MORASCHINELLI PAOLA

80

MORINI ALESSANDRA

81

NAVE ANTONELLO

82

NYHAN JANE

83

ORTOLANI ANGELICA

84

PANICHI ILARIA

85

PARTINI RICCARDO

86

PARTINI SAURO

87

PERNA ALBERTO

88

PERRUZZA CATERINA

89

PIERACCINI GIANNA MARIA

90

PINTO ANDREA

91

PLUCHINO ROSARIA

92

POLI LUCA

93

PRATESI EMANUELA

94

PRIMIERI CARLA ANNITA

95

RADICCHI ELENA

96

RAFFAELLI NICOLETTA

97

RASTRELLI DAVID

98

RIGACCI FRANCESCA

99

RUIZ SEVILLANO JUDIT

100

SALIERNO CLAUDIA

101

SCAVO NICOLETTA

102

SCHIAVONCINI LAURA

103

SCIMONE DOMENICO

104

SOTTILI FRANCESCO

105

TORTELLI ALESSANDRO

106

TRIPODO M. LUISA

107

TRUSCIONI KETTY

108

TUCCI MICHELE

109

TUCCI MICHELE

110

VENTURATO MATTIA

111

VILLA MARIA CONCETTA

112

VILLANACCI PIO